Adult Leaders

Supreme Inspector
Mrs. Helen Snedden

Senior Grand Executive Committee
P.J. O’Neill – Chairman
Peter Brusamonti
Dolores Ehrenfeld
Yvonne Neigh
Edie Nicholson
Elizabeth Saltzgueber
Heather Pfister – Secretary
Karen Wenrich
Dorothy Wester

Junior Grand Executive Committee
Diana Deitrich, Chairman
Sarah Carter
Emily DeCresci
Caitlin Gresham
Katie Hagood
Libby Holtzer
Carley Kiesel
Stephanie Rickert
Ashley Smith
Jennifer Walters
Hayley Woebse

PA Rainbow Ambassadors
Alicia Daniels
Janielle DeJesus
Kasi Ferringer
Kayla Grudowski
Rachel Johnson
Stephanie Kiesel
Kayce Kushma
Moriah McGuier
Jordan Moore
Courtney Smith
Amber Swanick
Sonya Thiel

Grand Officer Directors
Kimberly Fennick, GWA Advisor
Grace Medley, Grand Officer Advisor
Linda Jolly, Drills
PJ O’Neill, Assistant Drills
Diana Deitrich, Coronation

Grand Assembly Chairman
Nancy Horn

Banner Director
Sarah Carr

Bowling Director
James Shaw

Assistant Bowling Director
Dennis Snedden

Gown Director
Karen Wenrich

Assistant Gown Director
Susan Burkholder

Grand Cross of Color Directors
Region A & B – Nancy Blackwood
Region C – Linda Jolly
Region D – Brittney Gruppo

Grand Representatives Director
Maggie Muir

Assistant Grand Representative Director
Charleigh Horn

Jewlery and Pop Tabs Director
Debra Carr

Assistant Jewelry and Pop Tabs Director
Sarah Carr

Marketing Director
Gerilee Davison

Music Director
Dianne Runser

Assistant Music Director
HelenBeth Vilcek

Assistant Music Director
Megan Shuey

Nursing Director
Leandra Shaffer

Photography Director
Maxine Roland

Pledge Director
Carla Holderbaum

Program Book Director
Rob and Carla Holderbaum

Progress Charts, Installation Books Director
Louise Metka

Ritualistic Perfection Director
Stacy Anthony

Assistant Ritualistic Perfection Director
Deanna Sell

Scholarship Director
Deanna Quay

Scrapbook and Poster Director
Janet Maier

Softball Director
John Horn

Assistant Softball Directors
Thomas Gehring
Jeffrey Quay

Volunteers Director
Betty Marshall

Assistant Volunteer Director
Nancy Blackwood