Youth Leaders

Grand Officers 2016 – 2017

Grand Worthy Advisor
Erin Polnar, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Worthy Associate Advisor
Kasandra Ferringer, Franklin No. 19

Grand Charity
Amanda Herzog, Beaver Valley No. 187

Grand Hope
Libby Barlow, Martha No. 11

Grand Faith
Katie Hagood, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Recorder
Bailey Ingram, Moshannon Valley No. 131

Grand Treasurer
Moriah McGuier, Martha No. 11

Grand Chaplain
Lauren Bono, Vandergrift No. 105

Grand Drill Leader
Rebecca Dertinger, Easton No. 38

Grand Love
Steffanie Barth, Irwin No. 42

Grand Religion
Mara Lundberg, Altoona No. 188

Grand Nature
Calista Cavanaugh, Easton No. 38

Grand Immortality
Courtney Smith, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Fidelity
Nikki Roland, Altoona No. 188

Grand Patriotism
Lauren Williams, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Service
Sydney Kirk, Irwin No. 42

Grand Confidential Observer
Kayce Kushma, New Castle No. 1

Grand Outer Observer
Carley Kiesel, Franklin No. 19

Grand Choir Director
Autumn Zimmerman, Ohio Valley No. 157

Associate Grand Choir Director
Ariana Saxe, Wilkes-Barre No. 45

Grand Standard Bearer – American Flag
Caitlin Gresham, Ohio Valley No. 157

Grand Standard Bearer – Pennsylvania Flag
Jenna May, Martha No. 11

Grand Standard Bearer – Rainbow Flag
Emily DeCresci, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Grand Standard Bearer – Christian Flag
Caitlyn Cole, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Standard Bearer – Virginia Flag
Hope Garcia, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Junior Grand Executives
Diana Jolly, Chairman
Sara McConnell
Sarah Jane Carter
Margaret Herzog
Charleigh Ingram
Angela Lennox
Kate Ross
Nancy Shaw
Holly Talbert
Lisa Walker
Jennifer Walters

Personal Page to Grand Worthy Advisor and Grand Representative to Florida
Camryn Grudowski, Irwin No. 42

Personal Page to Supreme Deputy and Grand Representative to Maryland
Jordan Moore, Martha No. 11

Grand Representative to California
Liesel Quay, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Grand Representative to Kentucky
Elise Rush, Aurora No. 189

Grand Representative to Michigan
Stephanie Kiesel, Franklin No. 19

Grand Representative to New Jersey
Madison Hofbauer, Easton No. 38

Grand Representative to New York
Rachel Johnson, Aurora No. 189

Grand Representative to Ohio
Janelle DeJesus, Aurora No. 189

Grand Representative to South Carolina
Madison Byers, Irwin No. 42

Grand Representative to Texas
Ashley Johnston, Hope No. 186

Grand Representative to Virginia
Kimberly Reisch, Carlisle No. 171