Youth Leaders

Grand Officers 2018 – 2019

Grand Worthy Advisor
Nikki Roland, Altoona No. 188

Grand Worthy Associate Advisor
Caitlin Gresham, Ohio Valley No. 157

Grand Charity
Calista Cavanaugh, Easton No. 38

Grand Hope       
Courtney Smith, Pitcairn No. 90

Grand Faith
Emily DeCresci, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Grand Recorder
Moriah McGuier, Martha No. 11

Grand Treasurer
Jordan Moore, Martha No. 11

Grand Chaplain
Steffanie Barth, Irwin No. 42

Grand Drill Leader
Hope Garcia, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Grand Love
Natalie Rickert, Faith No. 150

Grand Religion
Ashley Swogger, Penn Valley No. 153

Grand Nature
Catrina Marcellino, Morrisville No. 107

Grand Immortality
Mackenzie Kushma, New Castle No. 1

Grand Fidelity
Jenna May, Martha No. 11

Grand Patriotism
Madison Byers, Irwin No. 42

Grand Service
Gwynedth Schafer, Penn Valley No. 153

Grand Confidential Observer
Carmela Marcellino, Morrisville No. 107

Grand Outer Observer
Stephanie Kiesel, Franklin No. 19

Grand Musician
Samantha Moore, Reading No. 33

Grand Choir Director
Hannah Primm, Faith No. 150

Grand Standard Bearer – American
Rachael Hall, Ohio Valley No. 157

Grand Standard Bearer – Christian
Faith Rhoads, Lehigh Valley No. 190

Grand Standard Bearer – Rainbow
Angela Jesionowski, Hope No. 186

Grand Standard Bearer – PA a
Kara Boub, Wilkes-Barre No. 45

Grand Standard Bearer – Nevada
Samantha Munson, Sunshine No. 41

Junior Grand Executives
Diana Jolly, Chairman
Sara McConnell
Sarah Jane Carter
Margaret Herzog
Angela Lennox
Kate Ross
Carley Kiesel
Haley Woebse
Jennifer Walters
Carley Kiesel

Page to the GWA
Belle Brodbeck, Penn Valley No. 153

Page to the Supreme Inspector
Madalene Flebbe, Delaware Valley No. 191

Grand Representatives
California – Jackie Higby, Grove City No. 192
Connecticut – Pragnya Kousik, Penn Valley No. 153
Hawaii – Toni Grzesek, Wilkes-Barre No. 45
Kentucky – Belle Brodbeck, Penn Valley No. 153
Maryland – Amber Swanick, Harrisburg No. 85
Nevada – Madalene Flebbe, Delaware Valley No. 191
New Jersey – Ericka Ahner, Easton No. 38
New York – Madison Kish, Grove City No. 192
Rhode Island – Sydney Kirk, Irwin No. 42
South Carolina – Kaitlyne Petronio, Pitcairn No. 90
Texas – Sydney Capezzuto, Irwin No. 42